Daftar Nama Guru

NO NAMA NIP PANGKAT/JABATAN/GOL/RUANG MATA PELAJARAN
1 Drs. H. Candra M.Pd 196104181987031006 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b KEPALA SEKOLAH/BHS.INGGRIS
2 Wawan Erwan Budiana, S.Pd. 196207071986031022 Pembina/ IV/a/Guru Madya, IV/a FISIKA
3 H. Toto Suharto, S.Pd. 196406161987031014 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b PJOK
4 Marjan, S.Pd., M.Pd.I. 196505061988031015 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b FISIKA
5 Henrina Puspita Permana, S.Pd. 196611061988112002 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b MATEMATIKA
6 Rachmawati Rahayu, S.Pd. 196605131989032011 Pembina/ IV/a/Guru Madya, IV/a BIOLOGI
7 Istikomah, S.Pd. 196703211990012004 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b MATEMATIKA
8 Dra. Anisah 196301201987022002 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b BK
9 Dra. Ratna Dwiwanti 196010151987032002 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b BIOLOGI
10 Aris Hendaris, S.Pd. 196805011991011001 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b FISIKA
11 Neni Rasunawati, M.Pd. 196608221992032003 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b MATEMATIKA
12 Drs. Mohamad Luwisyah 196309211989031009 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b PJOK
13 Dra. Neneng Rustiniawati 196307181989032007 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b BHS.JEPANG
14 Nurkholis, S.Pd. 196810191992031006 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b BHS.INGGRIS
15 Tuty Suprapti, S.Pd. 196810151992032012 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b KIMIA
16 Drs. Toni Suhartono 196305291990021001 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b KIMIA
17 Drs. Sutisno 196009131991031002 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b BHS.INGGRIS
18 Drs. Dulkodir 196706081992031009 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b SEJARAH
19 Drs. Muklas, MA. 196608161993031005 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b PAI
20 Dra. Hj. Waryuni 196303011993032001 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b BK
21 Dra. Hj. Siti Rodijah Hamami, M.Pd. 196807301994122002 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b MATEMATIKA
22 Yuni Susanto, S.Pd., M.Pd. 196806121994121001 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b MATEMATIKA
23 Drs. Dwi Nyoto 196602211995121002 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b MATEMATIKA
24 Muliana Hertati, S.Pd. 197004041995122004 Pembina/ IV/a/Guru Madya, IV/a FISIKA
25 Drs. Khaerudin 196302112006041006 Penata/ III/c/Guru Muda, III/c BHS.INGGRIS
26 Dra. Hj. Diani Widiyani 196609121992032012 Pembina Tk. I/ IV/b/Guru Madya, IV/b BHS. INDONESIA
27 Abdul Muin, S.Ag., M.Pd.I. 197204111998021002 Pembina/ IV/a/Guru Madya, IV/a PAI
28 Dra. Tusliawati 196707281998022003 Pembina/ IV/a/Guru Madya, IV/a SENI BUDAYA
29 Dede Rodiatul Munawaroh, S.Pd., M.Pd. 197403202006042012 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d BHS. INDONESIA
30 Nenden Isye Budi Rindarti, M.Pd. 196906242005012006 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d PKN
31 Odah Saodah, S.Sos., M.Si. 197608102006042024 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d PKN
32 Salim, S.Pd.I., M.Pd. 197210092010011011 Penata/ III/c/Guru Muda, III/c SENI BUDAYA
33 Murni Nengsih, S.Pd. 197902202014062002 Penata Muda Tk. I/ III/b/Guru Pertama, III/b BIOLOGI
34 Hj. Ayi Nining, M.Ag. 197706052007012018 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d PAI
35 Titi Setiati, ST. 197309062007012009 Penata/ III/c/Guru Muda, III/c KIMIA
36 Heni Husnul Khotimah, SE. 197408182008012002 Penata/ III/c/Guru Muda, III/c EKONOMI
37 Firmansyah, S.Pd. 197708262008011004 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d MATEMATIKA
38 Cucu Hidayati, S.Pd. 197909262008012004 Penata Muda Tk. I/ III/b/Guru Pertama, III/b BHS.INGGRIS
39 Wim Sugihartha, S.Pd. 197604122007011012 Penata/ III/c/Guru Muda, III/c BHS.INGGRIS
40 Sri Ilapihim, SP. 196612222006042005 Penata Muda Tk. I/ III/b/Guru Pertama, III/b BIOLOGI
41 Tommy Nurul Muflikh, S.Pd. 197304092005011005 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d BHS.INGGRIS
42 Deddy Setiawan, S.Pd. 197709262003121002 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d BHS.INGGRIS
43 Tatik Kurniasih, S.Pd. 198110152005012015 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d FISIKA
44 Sarwo Widodo, S.Si. 197702082006041004 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d BIOLOGI
45 Sri Supartini Kurnianingsih, SE. 197508102006042025 Penata/ III/c/Guru Muda, III/c EKONOMI
46 Pipit Khairun Nisa, S.Pd. 198103192006042015 Penata/ III/c/Guru Muda, III/c SEJARAH
47 Rayu Wulandhari, S.Pd. 197805052006042014 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d BHS. INDONESIA
48 Rohmat, S.Pd.I. 198008042006041004 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d BHS.INGGRIS
49 Nur Alfianti, S.Pd. 197903142009022003 Penata Muda Tk. I/ III/b/Guru Pertama, III/b BHS.INGGRIS
50 Novi Vidiani, S.Sos., M.Pd. 197711092006042022 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d SOSIOLOGI
51 Handayani, S.Pd.Si. 198201152006042008 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d BIOLOGI
52 Betty Siwi Bayu, S.Psi. 198209042009022002 Penata Muda Tk. I/ III/b/Guru Pertama, III/b BK
53 Indra Hermawanto, S.Sos. 198109222009021002 Penata Muda Tk. I/ III/b/Guru Pertama, III/b PKN
54 Gina Andriani, S.Pd. 198403072009022006 Penata Muda Tk. I/ III/b/Guru Pertama, III/b BK
55 Hj. Fita Fitriyani, SE., S.Pd.Ek. 198008142009042001 Penata Tk. I/ III/d/Guru Muda, III/d EKONOMI
56 Reza Farmahni Galih, S.Pd., M.Kom 198710092010012008 Penata/ III/c/Guru Muda, III/c BK TIK
57 Hj. Lely Lastuti, S.Pd. GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Sejarah SEJARAH
58 Yoyo Guharya GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Seni Budaya SENI BUDAYA
59 Tineka Handayani, S.Pd. GTT/ -/Guru BK TIK BK TIK
60 Ipah Saripah, S.Pd. GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Bahasa Sunda BHS.SUNDA
61 Indri Ihsaniy, S.Pd. GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Penjasorkes PJOK
62 Mei Riya Darojah, S.Pd. GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Matematika MATEMATIKA
63 Dede Jahrotun, S.Pd.I. GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran PAI PAI
64 Anandika Iriawan, S.Pd. GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Penjasorkes PJOK
65 Tedy Bachtiar, S.Pd. GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Sejarah SEJARAH
66 Muhyi Hifduddin, S.Pd. GTT/ -/Guru BP/BK BK
67 Eran Kyas Sumantri, S.Pd. GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Matematika MATEMATIKA
68 Doni Prayoga,S.Pd GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Bhs. Indonesia BHS. INDONESIA
69 Ahmad Wahid M,S.Pd GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Matematika MATEMATIKA
70 Hj. Nining Suwarni S.Pd GTT/ -/Guru Mata Pelajaran Bhs. Indonesia BHS. INDONESIA

Pin It on Pinterest